Xem kết quả bóng đá

      569
*
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHAT3 11:00 FT <6> Kagoshima
0 - 0
Fujiedomain authority MYFC <9>
0 - 0 NHATJFL 11:00 FT <8> Maruyasu Okazaki
0 - 2
Iwaki FC <2>
0 - 1
Ngoại Hạng Anh
- 11:00 FT <6> Sony Sendẻo
0 - 1
Honda Lock <10>
0 - 0 - 11:00 FT <3> Honda FC
0 - 2
FC Osaka <1>
0 - 1 NHATW 11:00 FT <6> Ehime FC Nữ
0 - 1
Orca Kamogawa Nữ <7>
0 - 0 - 11:00 FT <4> NGU Loverledge Nữ
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka Nữ <8>
1 - 0 AUSA 11:35 FT <8> Western United
0 - 1
Sydney FC <3>
+một nửa 0 - 0 AUSBPL 12:00 FT <1> The Lakes
2 - 0
Mount Gravatt <8>
0 - 0 AUSVPL 12:00 FT <11> Eastern Lions
0 - 1
Dandenong City <14>
0 - 1 - 12:00 FT <4> Avondale Heights
2 - 0
South Melbourne <1>
0 - 0 NHATA 12:00 FT <16> Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 3
Nagoya Grampus <2>
+1/4 0 - 1 - 12:00 FT <18> Vegalta Sendẻo
0 - 1
Avispa làm đẹp Fukuoka <7>
+0 0 - 0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
NHATB 12:00 FT <13> Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 0
Sagamihara <18>
-1/4 0 - 0 - 12:00 FT <4> Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Thespa Kusatsu <21>
-3/4 0 - 0 - 12:00 FT <5> Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Blaublitz Akita <7>
-một nửa 0 - 0 - 12:00 FT <12> V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 2
JEF United Chiba <9>
-một nửa 0 - 1 - 12:00 FT <11> Matsumoto lớn Yama.
0 - 0
Zweigen Kan. <10>
+0 0 - 0 AUSNSW 12:30 FT <11> Sutherland Sharks
1 - 5
North Shore Mariners <8>
-1/4 0 - 2 NHATA 13:00 FT <5> Kashima Antlers 1
5 - 3
Yokohama FM <4>
+0 1 - 1 HQ3 13:00 FT <6> GimPo Citizen
2 - 0
Cheongju FC <11>
1 - 0 - 13:00 FT <14> Gangneung City
2 - 0
Yangju FC <9>
1 - 0 - 13:00 FT <7> Cheonan City
2 - 2
Paju Citizen <10>
2 - 0
- 13:00 FT <2> Busan Transp.

Bạn đang xem: Xem kết quả bóng đá

1 - 0
Pyeongtaek FC <15>
1 - 0 NHATA 14:00 FT <15> Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 4
FC Tokyo <11>
+0 0 - 3 - 14:00 FT <6> Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka <8>
+0 0 - 0 - 14:00 FT <17> Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu <3>
+1/4 0 - 1 - 14:00 FT <9> Sanf Hiroshima
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis <12>
-50% 0 - 0 HQB 14:00 FT <6> Sangju Sangmu
1 - 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen <3>
-1/4 0 - 1 HQ.3 14:00 FT <8> Daejeon Korail
2 - 0
Hwaseong FC <3>
1 - 0 TQB 14:00 FT Beijing Thể Thao Univ (T)
0 - 1
Nanjing Fengfan
+1/4 0 - 1 HKGA 14:00 FT <1> Eastern AA
4 - 0
Pegasus <3>
2 - 0 AUSQSL 14:30 FT Gold Coast Knights
0 - 2
Olympic FC QLD
+1/4 0 - 1 AUSVPL 14:30 FT <6> Hume City
1 - 0
Heidelberg Utd <3>
-1/4 1 - 0 HQA 14:30 FT <10> Gangwon
0 - 0
Suwon FC <8>
-1/4 0 - 0 AUSBPL 15:00 FT <4> Bayside Utd
4 - 0
Western Spirit <9>
1 - 0 NHATA 15:00 FT <20> Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Shonan Bellmare <14>
+1/4 1 - 0 KAZA 16:00 FT <5> FK Kyzylzhar
2 - 0
Caspiy Aktau <10>
+0 1 - 0 AUSVPL 16:00 FT <9> Dandenong Th. 1
3 - 1
Altona City <13>
-1/2 1 - 0 NHATB 16:00 FT <2> Ryukyu
4 - 2
Tochigi SC <17>
-1/4 2 - 2 AUSA 16:10 FT <12> Newcastle Jets
0 - 1
Central Coast <2>
+1/2 0 - 0 AUSQSL 16:15 FT Capalabố
1 - 6
Gold Coast Utd
+ba phần tư 0 - 2 - 16:30 FT Magpies Crusaders
0 - 3
Logan Light.

Xem thêm: Cách Phát Âm Các Ngày Trong Tuần, Phát Âm Tiếng Anh: Các Ngày Chuẩn Trong Tuần

+1 1/4 0 - 1 HKGA 16:30 FT <2> Kitchee
0 - 1
Lee Man FC <4>
0 - 0 SINA 16:30 FT <1> Alb. Niigata (SIN)
2 - 1
Young Lions <8>
1 - 1 - 16:30 FT <2> Tampines Rovers
5 - 1
Balestier Kh. <5>
4 - 1 TBN3 17:00 FT S.S. Reyes
1 - 3
Algeciras
-1/4 1 - 1 BDNB 17:00 FT <5> Chaves
3 - 1
Leixoes <10>
-1 1 - 1 NGB 17:00 FT <6> Baltika
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov <1>
-50% 0 - 1 - 17:00 FT <5> Torpevì chưng Moscow
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl <22>
-2 0 - 0 - 17:00 FT <2> FK Orenburg
3 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk <18>
-1 3/4 1 - 0 - 17:00 FT <11> SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
Alania Vla <4>
+một nửa 0 - 1 - 17:00 FT <9> Yenisey
2 - 1
Irtysh Omsk <20>
-1 1 - 0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
ESTA 17:00 FT <10> Vaprus Parnu
0 - 4
Levadia T. <1>
+2 3 phần tư 0 - 1 - 17:00 FT <9> Tulevik Viljandi 1
1 - 2
Kuressaare <7>
-một nửa 0 - 0 LITA 17:00 FT <2> Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 0
Dziugas FC <8>
-1 1/4 0 - 0 HQA 17:00 FT <7> Incheon Utd
2 - 1
Gwangju <12>
+1/4 0 - 1 TQA 17:00 FT Qingdao FC (T)
1 - 0
Chongqing Libạn
+0 0 - 0 POLB 17:40 FT <7> Miedz Legnica
2 - 3
GKS Tychy <3>
+0 0 - 2 NGB 18:00 FT <14> Spartak Moscow B
4 - 3
Chertanovo <21>
-3/4 1 - 1 - 18:00 FT <7> Veles Moscow
2 - 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanov <16>
-3/4 0 - 1 ARMA 18:00 FT <5> Urartu
1 - 2
Ararat-Armenia <2>
1 - 1 - 18:00 FT <8> Pyunik 1
0 - 1
FC Noah <1>
0 - 0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
KAZA 18:00 FT <7> Ordabasy 1
1 - 1
Tobol Kostani <2>
+0 0 - 0 RMNA 18:00 FT <11> Astra Giurgiu
0 - 2
Voluntari <13>
-1/4 0 - 1 TDB 18:00 FT <14> Akropolis IF
0 - 1
Orgryte <13>
-1/4 0 - 0 WALA 18:00 FT <2> The New Saints 1
2 - 0
Bala Town <3>
-1 một nửa 1 - 0 - 18:00 FT <9> Newtown AFC
0 - 4
Aberystwyth <8>
-1 0 - 1 - 18:00 FT <4> Barry Town
3 - 2
Caernarfon Town <6>
-1/4 0 - 1 - 18:00 FT <7> Haverfordwest
2 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC <12>
1 - 0 - 18:00 FT <10> Cardiff Metropolitan
2 - 1
Flint Town Utd <11>
-ba phần tư 1 - 0 - 18:00 FT <5> Penybont
0 - 2
Connah"s QN <1>
+1 1/4 0 - 1 DENB 18:00 FT <2> Silkeborg IF
4 - 1
HB Koge <9>
-2 2 - 1 ANHA 18:30 FT <15> Burnley 1
0 - 4
Leeds Utd <10> 1
+1/2 0 - 1 SCOA 18:30 FT <7> St. Johnstone
0 - 0
Livingston <8>
-1/4 0 - 0 - 18:30 FT <3> Hibernian
0 - 0
Celtic <2>
+1 1/4 0 - 0 - 18:30 FT <1> Rangers
4 - 0
Aberdeen <4>
-1 3 phần tư 2 - 0 BLRA 18:30 FT <13> Neman Grodno 1
1 - 2
Shakhter Soligo. <1>
+3/4 1 - 1 NIRA 18:30 FT <8> Crusaders Belfast
0 - 1
Coleraine <2>
+1/4 0 - 0 SRBA 18:30 FT <17> Indija
0 - 5
Proleter NS <11>
+1 0 - 3 - 18:30 FT <16> Javor Ivanjica
1 - 2
Cukaricki <3>
-1/4 0 - 0 - 18:30 FT <13> FK Rad
7 - 1
Macva Sabac <19>
-2 1/2 4 - 0 - 18:30 FT <10> Napredak
2 - 0
Mladost Lucani <8>
-1 ba phần tư 1 - 0 - 18:30 FT <7> FK Metalac GM
1 - 1
Novi Pazar <15>
+một nửa 1 - 0 - 18:30 FT <18> Zlatibor Cajetina
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis <14>
+1 50% 0 - 0 TQB 18:35 FT Xinjiang Tianshan (T)
0 - 2
Zhejiang Greentown
+1 50% 0 - 1 - 18:35 FT Beijing BIT (T)
2 - 0
Guizhou FC
+1 1/2 2 - 0 - 18:35 FT Kunshan FC (T)
6 - 0
Jiangxi Liansheng
-ba phần tư 3 - 0 DUC3 19:00 FT <10> Vik.Koln
3 - 3
Kaiserslautern <16>
+1/4 3 - 1 - 19:00 FT <14> Uerdingen
1 - 0
Magdeburg <9>
+0 0 - 0 - 19:00 FT <7> Verl
0 - 1
Waldhof Man. <8>
-1/2 0 - 0 - 19:00 FT <15> Duisburg
1 - 5
Ingolstadt <3>
+3 phần tư 1 - 0 - 19:00 FT <20> Unterhaching
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock <1>
+1 0 - 1
Ngoại Hạng Anh
DUC4N 19:00 FT <21> Bayern Alzenau
0 - 3
TSV Schott Mainz <19>
-1/2 0 - 1 - 19:00 FT <18> Hoffenheyên II
0 - 2
Elversberg <1>
+1 1/4 0 - 2 - 19:00 FT <4> SSV Ulm
2 - 0
Stuttgart II <10>
-1 0 - 0 - 19:00 FT <5> TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel <15>
-1 1/4 1 - 0 - 19:00 FT <13> TSG Balingen
1 - 0
Homburg <7>
+1 1/4 1 - 0 - 19:00 FT <17> Giessen
1 - 0
Pirmasens <14>
-1/4 0 - 0 - 19:00 FT <16> Sonnenhof
0 - 2
FSV Frankfurt <6>
+1/2 0 - 1 - 19:00 FT <9> Bahlinger
2 - 2
Astoria Walldorf <20>
-1/4 1 - 0 - 19:00 FT <2> Offenbach
4 - 2
Koblenz <8>
-1 1/4 2 - 1 DUC4T 19:00 FT Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
M.gladbach II
-50% 0 - 1
- 19:00 FT Essen
2 - 1
A.Aachen
-2 0 - 0 - 19:00 FT Wiedenbruông chồng
3 - 4
Wuppertaler
+0 0 - 1 - 19:00 FT Bonner SC
2 - 1
Homberg
-50% 1 - 1 - 19:00 FT Wegberg-Beeck
2 - 1
Preussen Munster
+1 1/4 0 - 0 - 19:00 FT Lippstadt
2 - 0
Schalke 04 II
+1/2 1 - 0 - 19:00 FT RW Ahlen
2 - 1
Rodinghausen
+1/4 1 - 0 RMNA 19:00 FT <16> CSMS Politehnica Iamê man
0 - 1
Hermannstadt <15>
+một nửa 0 - 0 DENB 19:00 FT <7> Hvidovre IF
2 - 2
Vendsyssel FF <11>
-1/4 0 - 1 ITA 20:00 FT <15> Spezia 3
4 - 1
Torino <17> 5
+0 2 - 0 - 20:00 FT <14> Genoa 1
3 - 4
Atalanta <2> 2
+2 0 - 3 NGB 20:00 FT <19> Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Nizhny Nov <3>
-1/2 1 - 1 - 20:00 FT <15> Krasnodar B
1 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan <12>
-3 phần tư 1 - 0 - 20:00 FT <13> Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 0
Neftekhimik Nizh <8>
+1/4 0 - 0 - 20:00 FT <17> Akron Togliatti 1
0 - 2
Fakel <10>
-1 0 - 1 ESTA 20:00 FT <4> TJK Legion
3 - 0
Trans Narva <6>
0 - 0 ICEB 20:00 FT <10> Trottur Rey.
1 - 3
Vestri <1>
+3/4 0 - 0 ICEW 20:00 FT <4> UMF Tindastoll Nữ
2 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar Nữ <5>
1 - 0 KAZA 20:00 FT <8> Atyrau
1 - 0
FK Taraz <6>
+0 0 - 0 MDVA 20:00 FT <6> Dinamo-Auto
0 - 7
Sheriff Tiraspol <1>
0 - 2 SLOA 20:00 FT <5> NK Bravo 1
1 - 1
Tabor Sezana <7>
+0 1 - 1
CZEA 20:00 FT <18> Opava 1
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc <10>
+1/4 0 - 1 TDB 20:00 FT <2> GIF Sundsvall
3 - 2
Vasalunds <15>
-1 3 - 0 - 20:00 FT <16> Brage
1 - 2
Norrby <4>
-1/4 1 - 1 DENB 20:00 FT <3> Esbjerg FB
0 - 4
Viborg <1>
+ba phần tư 0 - 3 NPA 20:00 FT <13> Tshakhuma TM
1 - 0
Maritzburg Utd <11>
+0 0 - 0 DUA 20:30 FT <12> Augsburg 1 3
2 - 0
Wer.Bremen <16> 1 3
+0 0 - 0 - 20:30 FT <15> A.Bielefeld 1
1 - 1
Hoffenheyên <11> 2
+0 1 - 1 - 20:30 FT <10> Freiburg 1
2 - 2
Bayern Munich <1> 2
+2 1 - 1 - 20:30 FT <14> Hertha Berlin 2
0 - 0
FC Koln <17> 2
+0 0 - 0 - 20:30 FT <6> B.Leverkusen 2
1 - 1
Union Berlin <7> 2
-1/2 1 - 0 - 20:30 FT <8> M.gladbach 2
1 - 2
Stuttgart <9> 4
-1 1/4 1 - 0 - 20:30 FT <18> Schalke 04
4 - 3
Ein.Frankfurt <5> 2
+1 ba phần tư 1 - 1 BLRA 20:30 FT <9> Vitebsk
3 - 2
Energetik-BGU <12>
-1/4 0 - 2 NORB 20:30 FT Aalesund 1
2 - 1
Bryne
-1 1 - 1 ANHA 21:00 FT <13> Southampton
3 - 1
Fulham mê <18> 1
-1/2 1 - 0 TBNB 21:00 FT <18> Castellon
0 - 2
SD Ponferradina <8>
-một nửa 0 - 1 TBN3 21:00 FT Levante B
0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
+1/4 0 - 1 BDNB 21:00 FT <15> Vilafranquense
0 - 0
Cova Piedade <12>
-1/4 0 - 0 POLB 21:00 FT <5> Gornik Leczmãng cầu
1 - 1
Odra Opole <8>
-1/4 0 - 0 NIRA 21:00 FT <9> Portadown FC
2 - 1
Carriông chồng Rangers <11>
+0 1 - 0 - 21:00 FT <3> Glentoran
0 - 2
Cliftonville <5>
-3/4 0 - 0 - 21:00 FT <1> Linfield
1 - 2
Larne <4>
-1/4 0 - 0 - 21:00 FT <12> Dungannon Swi.
1 - 3
Ballymemãng cầu Utd <7>
+1 3/4 0 - 1 ICEW 21:00 FT <2> Valur Nữ
1 - 0
Fylkir Nữ <10>
1 - 0 - 21:00 FT <8> Keflavik IF Nữ
2 - 2
Trottur Rey. Nữ <6>
1 - 0 FINA 21:00 FT <11> AC Oulu
0 - 2
Seinajoen JK <6>
+1/2 0 - 0 - 21:00 FT <5> HIFK
1 - 1
Ilves Tampere <8>
+1/4 1 - 0 SRBA 21:00 FT <2> Partizan
3 - 0
FK Vozdovac <12>
-2 1 - 0 UAEA 21:00 FT <13> Al Fujairah 1
1 - 4
Al Wahda(UAE) <7>
0 - 3 BDNA 21:30 FT <16> SC Farense
1 - 0
Tondela <12>
-1 0 - 0 - 21:30 FT <15> Boavista
1 - 0
Portimonense <13>
-1/4 0 - 0 HLB 21:30 FT <5> NAC Breda
4 - 1
Volendam <6>
+1/4 1 - 0 BULA 21:30 FT <1> Ludogorets
4 - 1
Arda Kardzhali <4>
-1 1/4 2 - 1 SLOA 21:45 FT <1> Maribor
3 - 0
Gorica <10>
-1 50% 2 - 0 ITA3 22:00 FT Como
0 - 3
Ternana
0 - 2 BDNB 22:00 FT <11> CD Mafra
0 - 1
Arouca <2>
+1/2 0 - 1 ARMC 22:00 FT Ararat Y
3 - 1
Alashkert
2 - 0 POLB 22:00 FT <9> Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosno <17>
+1/4 1 - 0 - 22:00 FT <15> GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn <14>
-1/4 0 - 0 - 22:00 FT <12> Korona Kielce
3 - 0
GKS Belchatow <18>
-một nửa 3 - 0 CROA 22:00 FT <9> Istra 1961
1 - 0
Slaven Belupo <7>
-1/4 0 - 0 MDVA 22:00 FT <10> Codru Lozova FC
0 - 4
CSCT Buiucani <5>
0 - 1 - 22:00 FT <3> Milsami
2 - 1
Zimbru <8>
2 - 1 SVKA 22:00 FT <9> Ruzomberok
2 - 0
Nitra <10>
-1 1/4 0 - 0 - 22:00 FT <11> Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 2
Sered <7>
-1 1/4 1 - 1 - 22:00 FT <5> Zlate Moravce
0 - 4
Slo. Bratislava <1>
+1 1/4 0 - 2 - 22:00 FT <12> Senica
0 - 0
FK Pohronie <8>
-1/4 0 - 0 CZEA 22:00 FT <7> Banik Ostrava
4 - 2
Zlin <14>
-3/4 2 - 0 - 22:00 FT <16> Pribram
1 - 0
Jablonec <3>
+1 0 - 0 CZEB 22:00 FT <10> Fotbal Trinec 1
1 - 2
SK Prostejov <3>
+1/4 0 - 1